Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 at Mount Ida Final L, 5-1
  at Becker Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 2-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 4-2
Fri. 2 at Wheelock Final W, 6-0
Sat. 3 at Becker Final L, 8-1
  at Clark (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
  at Lesley Final W, 4-2
  at Bridgewater St. Final L, 4-1
Sun. 4 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 2-0
  at Lesley Final L, 4-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 4-0
Mon. 5 at Bay Path Final W, 7-0
Wed. 7 at Southern Vermont Postponed
  at Suffolk Final L, 13-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 4-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 1-0
  at Lesley Final L, 5-0
Thu. 8 at Mitchell Postponed
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 6-0
Sat. 10 at Morrisville St. Final L, 1-0
  at Mitchell Final L, 2-0
  at Johnson St. Final L, 14-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 5-0
Sun. 11 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 1-0
  at Bay Path Final W, 7-1
  at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) Final L, 7-0
Mon. 12 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 11-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 8-0
Tue. 13 at Nichols Final L, 1-0
  at Westfield St. Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 6-0
  at Lesley Final W, 1-0
Wed. 14 at SUNY Cobleskill Final L, 3-0
  at Newbury Final L, 2-0
  at Coast Guard Final L, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Vassar Final L, 6-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 18 at Colby-Sawyer Final L, 7-0
Mon. 19 at Mount Ida Final W, 3-0
  at Mitchell Final L, 2-1
  at Anna Maria Final W, 8-0
Tue. 20 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 5-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 2-0
  at Framingham St. Final L, 9-0
  at Bay Path Final W, 3-2
Wed. 21 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 7-1
  at Becker Final W, 3-0
  at Elms Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 9-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 9-1
  at Elms * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Bay Path * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 25 at Mitchell * Final L, 5-0
  Rescheduled from 9/24
Mon. 26 at Mitchell Postponed
  at Newbury Final W, 2-1
  **Will be held at Rotch Field**
  at Eastern Nazarene Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 27 at Wheelock Final W, 7-1
  at Elms Final L, 3-0
Wed. 28 at Mitchell Final W, 3-2
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
  at Rivier Final L, 7-0
Thu. 29 at Bay Path Final L, 2-1
  at Southern Vermont Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 1 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 1-0
  at Becker * Final L, 6-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 4 at Becker * Final L, 3-1
  at Wheelock * Final W, 6-1
  at Elms * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 11-0
Thu. 6 at Daniel Webster Final W, 6-0
  at MCLA Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 8 at Becker * Final L, 1-0
  at Wheelock * Final W, 14-0
  at Bay Path * Final W, 2-1
  at Elms * Final L, 6-1
Sun. 9 at Daniel Webster * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 11 at Lesley * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 12 at Bay Path Final W, 6-0
  Postponed from 9/15
  at Newbury * Final L, 5-2
  at Green Mountain Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 4-0
  at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-0
  at Mitchell * Final L, 3-0
  at Becker * Final W, 1-0
  at Wheelock * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 18 at Newbury * Final L, 8-0
  at Bay Path * Final L, 9-1
  at Becker * Final L, 6-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 20 at Elms Final W, 5-1
Sat. 22 at Newbury * Final L, 6-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-0
  at Wheelock * Final W, 9-1
  at Bay Path * Final W, 4-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 24 at Newbury Final L, 10-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Mitchell * Final L, 2-0
  at Becker Final L, 2-0
  at Lesley Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 26 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-0
  at Elms * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 27 at WPI Final L, 7-0
Fri. 28 at Newbury * Final L, 10-2
Sat. 29 at Mitchell * Final L, 2-1
  at Bard Final L, 11-0
  at Elms * Cancelled
Sun. 30 at Lesley * Final L, 2-0
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Mitchell @ Connecticut College Final L, 2-0
  NECC First Round
  at Elms Final L, 3-0
  NECC First Round
  at Becker Final - OT L, 1-0
  NECC First Round
Thu. 3 at Mitchell Final - PK Away T, 3-3
  NECC Semifinal
  at Lesley Final L, 2-0
  NECC Semifinal
Sat. 5 at Lesley Final W, 1-0
  NECC Championship
Sat. 12 at Messiah Final L, 10-0
 
August
Fri. 31 at Suffolk Final W, 2-0
  at Kean Final L, 8-1
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Elms @ Kean Tournament Final W, 3-0
  at Newbury Final W, 3-0
  at Anna Maria Final W, 5-0
  at Thomas (ME) Final W, 1-0
  at Lasell Final L, 11-3
  Lasell College Kick-Off Tournament
  vs. Bay Path @ Canton, NY Final W, 7-0
  SUNY Canton Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Morrisville St. @ SUNY Canton Final T, 1-1
  at Mount Ida Final W, 2-0
  vs. Becker @ Lasell College Final W, 10-2
  Lasell Tournament
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 6-0
  at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Postponed
  POSTPONED
Tue. 4 at Anna Maria Final L, 3-1
Wed. 5 at Green Mountain Final W, 5-1
  at Mitchell Postponed
  at Becker Final L, 7-0
  at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 1-0
Thu. 6 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 4-0
  at Newbury Final W, 7-1
  at Mount Holyoke Final W, 3-2
  at Lesley Final L, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Daniel Webster Final W, 4-1
  at Rhode Island Col. Final L, 5-0
  at Lesley Final L, 2-0
  at Elms Final - 2OT W, 4-3
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 4-0
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 1-0
  at Wheelock Final W, 10-1
Sun. 9 at Newbury Final W, 3-0
  at Lesley Final L, 3-0
  at Wheelock Final W, 8-3
Mon. 10 at Bay Path Final W, 8-0
Tue. 11 at Southern Vermont Final L, 6-0
  at Becker Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 at Mitchell Final W, 4-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 2-0
  at Elms Final W, 4-1
Thu. 13 at Daniel Webster Final W, 3-1
  at Wheelock Final W, 6-0
Sat. 15 at Bay Path Final W, 7-1
  at Becker Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 16 at Wells Final - OT W, 2-1
Mon. 17 at Mitchell Final W, 5-2
  at Anna Maria Final W, 4-0
Tue. 18 at Nichols Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Endicott Final L, 2-1
  at Pine Manor Final W, 2-1
  at Regis (Mass.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 19 at Smith Final L, 3-0
  at New England Col. Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Thu. 20 at Curry Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Wheelock Final W, 8-0
Sat. 22 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Mitchell * Final L, 7-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 2-1
  at Bay Path * Final L, 4-2
  at Wheelock * Final W, 10-0
Tue. 25 at MIT Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Bay Path Final W, 9-0
  at Becker Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Newbury Final L, 8-1
  at Western New Eng. Final L, 4-2
  at Mass. Maritime Final L, 5-1
Wed. 26 at Daniel Webster Final W, 7-0
  at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 8-0
Thu. 27 at Southern Vermont Final L, 2-0
  at Anna Maria Cancelled
  at Curry Final L, 11-0
Sat. 29 at Becker * Final W, 2-0
  at Elms * Final L, 2-0
  at Bay Path * Final W, 5-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 2 at Elms Final W, 4-1
  at Wheelock Final L, 4-1
Wed. 3 at Bay Path * Final W, 8-0
  at Becker Final - 2OT W, 4-3
  at New England Col. Final L, 8-0
  at Newbury * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  East Boston Memorial Park, East Boston, Mass.
Thu. 4 at Clark (Mass.) Final L, 7-0
Sat. 6 at Becker * Final L, 5-1
  at Mitchell * Final W, 1-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 6-1
Sun. 7 at Lesley * Final L, 10-0
Tue. 9 at Becker * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 10 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 2-0
  at Bay Path # Final T, 2-2
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 4-1
  at Wheelock * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 13 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 2-0
  at Mitchell * Final L, 7-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 14 at Lesley * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 16 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 5-0
  at Mitchell * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Wheelock * Final L, 1-0
  at Lesley * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 17 at Newbury * Final W, 4-0
Thu. 18 at Brandeis Final L, 1-0
Fri. 19 at Elms * Final L, 7-1
  Rescheduled from Oct. 6
Sat. 20 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Elms * Final W, 4-0
  at Bay Path * Final L, 7-0
  at Becker * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 23 at Newbury * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 24 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 5-0
  at Mitchell * Final W, 3-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 25 at Elms * Final T, 2-2
  at Wheelock * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 27 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Wheelock * Final W, 5-1
  at Newbury * Final W, 6-1
  at Bay Path * Final W, 2-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 31 at Becker Final L, 3-2
  NECC First Round
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 5-0
  NECC First Round; Rescheduled from Tues 10/30
  at Elms Final L, 2-0
  NECC First Round; Rescheduled from Tues 10/30
 
November
Fri. 2 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 1-0
  NECC Semifinal
  vs. Lesley @ Edward Field; 80 Gerrys Landing Road, Cambridge, MA Final L, 3-0
  NECC Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Lesley Final L, 1-0
  NECC Championship
Wed. 7 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Misericordia @ Middlebury College Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Division III Women's Soccer Championship-First Round
 
August
Fri. 30 at Elms Final L, 4-0
  at Juniata Final L, 8-0
  at Lesley Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 31 at Wheelock Final W, 5-2
  at Pine Manor Final L, 3-1
  at SUNY Canton Final L, 4-0
  vs. Castleton @ Potsdam, N.Y. Final L, 7-0
  Potsdam College Cup
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Becker @ Potsdam College Cup Final W, 4-0
  at Mount Ida Final W, 3-1
  vs. Bay Path @ SUNY Canton Tournament Final L, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 5-0
Tue. 3 at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 2-1
Wed. 4 at Mitchell Final W, 7-0
  at Nichols Final L, 18-2
  Vendetti Field
  at Bay Path Final W, 8-0
  at New England Col. Final W, 3-0
  at Morrisville St. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Mount Ida Final L, 2-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sat. 7 vs. Mitchell @ Conn. College Final W, 5-0
  Conn. College/CGA Tournament
  at Emerson Final W, 2-0
  Charles River Cup
  at Daniel Webster Final W, 5-0
  at Bay Path Final L, 7-0
  at Becker Final L, 6-0
  vs. Ramapo @ Madison, NJ Final L, 2-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 2-1
Sun. 8 vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Madison, NJ Final L, 1-0
  at Johnson St. ^ Final L, 6-0
  at Wheelock Final W, 8-0
Mon. 9 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
  at Anna Maria Final W, 7-0
Tue. 10 at Daniel Webster Final W, 5-1
  at Regis (Mass.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 5-2
Wed. 11 at Mitchell Final W, 2-0
  at Wellesley Final W, 2-1
Thu. 12 at Emerson Final L, 5-0
Fri. 13 at Daniel Webster Final W, 8-0
Sat. 14 at Mitchell Final W, 8-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 9-0
  at Daniel Webster Final W, 10-0
  at Wellesley Final L, 1-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 5-1
  at Lesley Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at MCLA Final L, 1-0
Tue. 17 at Southern Vermont Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Becker Final W, 2-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 5-0
Wed. 18 at Newbury Final W, 1-0
  at Elms Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Rivier Final L, 7-0
Sat. 21 at Becker * Final L, 7-0
  at Newbury * Final W, 2-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 3-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-0
  at Elms * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 24 at Wheelock Final W, 3-0
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 3-1
  at Middlebury Final L, 5-0
  at Elms Final W, 2-0
  at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 2-0
  at Mount Holyoke Final L, 2-0
Wed. 25 at Mitchell Final W, 1-0
  at SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 1-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 6-1
Thu. 26 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 at Wheelock * Final - OT W, 4-3
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 7-0
  at Mitchell * Final W, 1-0
  at Lesley * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 1-0
  at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 4-1
Wed. 2 at Rhode Island Col. Final L, 4-0
Thu. 3 at Elms Final W, 4-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 5 at Newbury * Final W, 5-1
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 3-0
  at Bay Path * Final L, 7-0
  at Becker * Final W, 2-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 8-0
Mon. 7 at Bay Path Final L, 5-0
  at Becker * Final W, 3-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 9 at Fitchburg St. Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Elms * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Mitchell * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Elms * Final L, 3-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Bay Path * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 15 at Bay Path * Final W, 2-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-0
  at Becker * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 16 at Newbury * Final L, 12-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 4-0
Thu. 17 at Westfield St. Final L, 6-0
Fri. 18 at Wheelock * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 19 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 7-0
  at Mitchell * Final L, 4-2
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 2-1
  at Becker * Final W, 4-0
  at Wheelock * Final W, 8-0
Mon. 21 at Pine Manor Final W, 7-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 8-0
  Makeup from 10/7
Wed. 23 at Wheelock * Final W, 5-0
  at Newbury * Final W, 3-0
  at Bay Path * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Elms * Final L, 10-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 10-0
Sat. 26 at Newbury * Final W, 5-0
  at Elms * Final L, 11-0
  at Mitchell * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 1-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 29 at #3 Bay Path % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NECC First Round
  at #4 Regis (Mass.) % Final L, 2-1
  NECC First Round
  at #2 Elms % Final L, 5-0
  NECC First Round
Thu. 31 at #2 Elms % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Semifinal
  at #1 Lesley % Final L, 2-1
  NECC Semifinal
 
November
Sat. 2 at #1 Lesley % Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  NECC Championship
Wed. 13 at Roger Williams % Final L, 5-0
Sat. 16 at Williams