Fri Jan 17
Final
3 Eastern Nazarene
0 at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
Fri Jan 17
Final
1 Elms
3 vs. Stevens
@ Union, NJ
Sat Jan 18
Final
3 Eastern Nazarene
1 at John Jay
Sat Jan 18
Final
3 Elms
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Union, NJ The Clash at Kean
Sat Jan 18
Final
0 Eastern Nazarene
3 at Rivier
Sat Jan 18
Final
1 Elms
3 vs. Arcadia
@ Union, NJ
Tue Jan 21
Final
2 Eastern Nazarene
3 at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Jan 23
Final
3 Elms
0 at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Jan 23
Final
1 Colby-Sawyer
3 at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Jan 23
Final
0 Emerson
3 at Nichols
Fri Jan 24
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
2 vs. Endicott
@ Providence, RI
Fri Jan 24
Final
3 SUNY Potsdam
0 at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Fri Jan 24
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Endicott
@ Providence, RI JWU Tip-off Tournament
Sat Jan 25
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
1 at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Jan 25
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Jan 25
Final
3 Endicott
0 vs. Ramapo
@ Poughkeepsie,NY
Sat Jan 25
Final
1 Nichols
3 vs. Medaille
@ Nashua, N.H.
Sat Jan 25
Final
1 Nichols
3 at Rivier
Sat Jan 25
Final
3 St. Francis Brooklyn
2 at Elms
Sat Jan 25
Final
0 Endicott
3 at Vassar
Tue Jan 28
Final
3 Lasell
1 at Eastern Nazarene
Wed Jan 29
Final
1 Lasell
3 at Endicott
Wed Jan 29
Final
0 Sage
3 at Elms
Thu Jan 30
Final
0 Dean College
3 at Emerson
Thu Jan 30
Final
1 Emmanuel (Mass.)
3 at Nichols
Thu Jan 30
Final
2 Regis (Mass.)
3 at Eastern Nazarene
Fri Jan 31
Final
3 Northern Vermont-Johnson
1 at Dean College
Fri Jan 31
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Elms
Sat Feb 01
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Dean College
Sat Feb 01
Final
2 MIT
3 at Endicott
Sat Feb 01
Final
0 Northern Vermont-Johnson
3 at Eastern Nazarene
Sat Feb 01
Final
3 Nichols
0 vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Dean College
Sat Feb 01
Final
0 Nichols
3 at Wentworth
Sat Feb 01
Final
1 Mt. St. Vincent
3 vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
@ Quincy, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
Final
2 Johnson & Wales (RI)
3 at Endicott
Sat Feb 01
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
3 at Eastern Nazarene
Sun Feb 02
Final
3 Elms
0 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Tue Feb 04
Final
0 Lesley
3 at Emerson
Tue Feb 04
Final
3 Eastern Nazarene
1 at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Feb 05
Final
3 Nichols
1 at Bard
Thu Feb 06
Final
0 Dean College
3 at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Feb 06
Final
3 Endicott
1 at Wentworth
Thu Feb 06
Final
1 Emerson
3 at Eastern Nazarene
Fri Feb 07
Final
0 Illinois Tech
3 at Endicott
Sat Feb 08
Final
3 Emmanuel (Mass.)
0 at Dean College
Sat Feb 08
Final
2 Elms
3 at MIT
Sat Feb 08
Final
3 Misericordia
1 vs. Nichols
@ New York, N.Y.
Sat Feb 08
Final
1 Illinois Tech
3 vs. Elms
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 08
Final
3 Nichols
1 at John Jay
Sat Feb 08
Final
3 Northern Vermont-Johnson
1 at Lesley
Sat Feb 08
Final
3 Northern Vermont-Johnson
1 at Lesley
Tue Feb 11
Final
3 Emerson
1 at Dean College
Wed Feb 12
Final
3 Wentworth
0 at Eastern Nazarene
Wed Feb 12
Final
1 Elms
3 at Lasell
Thu Feb 13
Final
3 Regis (Mass.)
0 at Dean College
Sat Feb 15
Final
0 Eastern Nazarene
3 at MIT
Sat Feb 15
Final
3 Nichols
1 at Emerson
Sat Feb 15
Final
3 Emmanuel (Mass.)
0 vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 15
Final
3 Endicott
0 at Dean College
Sat Feb 15
Final
1 Elms
3 at Vassar
Sat Feb 15
Final
1 Northern Vermont-Johnson
3 at Emerson
Sat Feb 15
Final
3 Stevens
1 vs. Elms
@ Poughkeepsie,NY
Wed Feb 19
Final
0 Emmanuel (Mass.)
3 at Endicott
Wed Feb 19
Final
2 Lasell
3 at Nichols
Thu Feb 20
Final
0 Nichols
3 at Elms
Fri Feb 21
Final
3 SUNY Potsdam
2 at Dean College
Sat Feb 22
11:00 AM
Nichols
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Pratt
at Dean College
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Nichols
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Boston, MA
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
Pratt
at Dean College
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
at Elms
Sat Feb 22
4:30 PM
Endicott
at Lesley
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
vs. Rivier
@ Chicopee, MA
Sat Feb 22
7:00 PM
Rivier
at Elms
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Stevens
at Endicott
Mon Feb 24
5:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Dean College
Wed Feb 26
6:00 PM
Endicott
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Wed Feb 26
7:00 PM
Dean College
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Feb 26
7:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Nichols
Fri Feb 28
6:00 PM
Lesley
at Colby-Sawyer
Fri Feb 28
8:00 PM
Lesley
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Feb 29
TBA
Eastern Nazarene
at Nichols
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Dean College
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
Dean College
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Feb 29
7:00 PM
Arcadia
at Elms
Tue Mar 03
6:00 PM
King's (PA)
at Lesley
Tue Mar 03
8:00 PM
King's (PA)
at Lesley
Wed Mar 04
6:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
at SUNY Potsdam
Wed Mar 04
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Elms
Thu Mar 05
5:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Lesley
Thu Mar 05
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Lesley
Fri Mar 06
3:00 PM
Dean College
at Nichols
Fri Mar 06
6:00 PM
MSOE
at Endicott
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
St. John Fisher
at Endicott
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
Lesley
at Elms
Sat Mar 07
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Elms
Wed Mar 11
6:00 PM
Kean
at Endicott
Wed Mar 11
7:00 PM
Nichols
at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Mar 12
7:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Endicott
Tue Mar 17
6:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
at Regis (Mass.)
Wed Mar 18
7:00 PM
MIT
at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Mar 19
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Wells
Fri Mar 20
4:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
at Colby-Sawyer
Fri Mar 20
6:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
at Colby-Sawyer
Fri Mar 20
7:00 PM
Elms
at Elmira
Fri Mar 20
8:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Endicott
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
at Nichols
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
Nazareth
at Endicott
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
Lesley
at Eastern Nazarene
Sat Mar 21
2:00 PM
Endicott
at Thiel
Sat Mar 21
2:00 PM
Elms
vs. Hunter
@ Elmira College
Sat Mar 21
4:00 PM
Elms
vs. Daemen
@ Elmira College
Tue Mar 24
7:00 PM
Dean College
at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Mar 26
7:00 PM
Dean College
at Elms
Fri Mar 27
5:00 PM
Lesley
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Fri Mar 27
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
Nichols
at Lesley
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Elms
at Endicott
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
Nichols
at Lesley
Wed Apr 01
6:00 PM
Nichols
at Dean College
Thu Apr 02
7:00 PM
Elms
at Eastern Nazarene
Sat Apr 04
11:00 AM
Lesley
at Dean College
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Lesley
at Dean College
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Elms
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ New Paltz State
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Endicott
at Nichols
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Elms
at New Paltz St.
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Endicott
at NECC Tournament
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Endicott
at NECC Tournament
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Endicott
at NECC Tournament