Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 19 vs. Nazareth @ Marcy, NY Final W, 3-1
  vs. Endicott @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Elms @ Marcy, NY Final L, 3-2
Sat. 20 vs. Endicott @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Elms @ Marcy, NY Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  at St. John Fisher Final W, 3-0
  vs. Wells @ Marcy, NY Final W, 3-1
Thu. 25 at Newbury College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 26 vs. Baruch @ Providence, R.I. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hunter @ Providence, R.I. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Stevens @ Union, N.J. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ Providence, R.I. Final W, 3-2
  at Mount Ida Final W, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Newton, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Elms @ Union, N.J. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Ramapo @ Boston, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  at Kean Final L, 3-1
Tue. 30 at SUNY Poly Final L, 3-0
  at Endicott Final L, 3-1
  at Dean College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 31 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
  at Elms Final L, 3-2
 
February
Thu. 1 at Wentworth Final L, 3-2
  at Emerson Final L, 3-0
Fri. 2 at Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
  at MIT Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at CCNY Final L, 3-0
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Boston, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Sarah Lawrence @ New York, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Emerson Final L, 3-0
  at Elms * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 4 at Dean College Final W, 3-1
  at Dean College Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Newbury College Final W, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 3-0
Thu. 8 at Endicott Final L, 3-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) @ Boston, Mass. Final L, 3-1
  at Wentworth Final L, 3-0
Sun. 11 vs. Pratt @ Bronxville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Emerson Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
  at Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
  at Rivier Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
  at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
  vs. John Jay @ Unknown Final L, 3-1
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-2
  at Emerson Final L, 3-0
Mon. 19 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 at Dean College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Newbury College * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at Dean College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 23 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
  at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Dean College Final W, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Vassar Final W, 3-1
Wed. 28 at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 3-0
  at Newbury College * Final W, 3-0
  at Lesley * Final W, 3-0
 
March
Thu. 1 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Newbury College Final W, 3-1
  at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
  at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 3-0
  at Dean College Final L, 3-2
  at Newbury College * Final W, 3-2
Mon. 5 at Dean College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Lasell Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 3-2
  at Elms Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
  at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 20 at Lesley * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at Elms Final W, 3-0
  at Newbury College * Final L, 3-0
  at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Dean College Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
  at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
  at Dean College Final L, 3-1
Sun. 25 vs. Cal Lutheran @ Boston, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Elms * Final W, 3-1
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 3-0
  at Dean College * Final L, 3-0
  at Lesley * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 28 at Endicott Final W, 3-1
Thu. 29 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
  at Endicott Final W, 3-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
  at Lesley Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 3-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
 
April
Tue. 3 at Dean College * Final W, 3-0
  at Elms * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 4 at Lesley * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Endicott Final L, 3-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 at Newbury College * Final L, 3-0
  at Lesley * Final W, 3-0
  Lesley Univ. - Home Team
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Newbury College * Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 3-0
  at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 9 at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
  at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 10 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 at Endicott % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Semifinals
  at Elms % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Semifinal
Sat. 14 at Endicott % Final W, 3-0
Fri. 20 vs. Elms % @ Hoboken, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  NCAA First Round
 
January
Fri. 18 vs. Wells @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  at Southern Virginia Final L, 3-1
  at St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final W, 3-0
  vs. Elmira @ Pittsford, NY Final W, 3-1
Sat. 19 at John Jay Final L, 3-0
  at East. Mennonite Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ New York, NY Final W, 3-0
  at East. Mennonite Final W, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Newbury College 5:00 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Regis (Mass.) 6:00 PM
  at Wentworth 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 vs. Elms @ SUNY Poly Tournament 2:00 PM
  vs. Stevenson @ Kean University 4:00 PM
  Kean University Invitational
  at SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Tournament
Sat. 26 vs. Nichols @ Emerson College (Boston, MA) TBA
  vs. Geneva @ SUNY Poly Tournament 11:00 AM
  at Emerson 12:00 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer 1:00 PM
  vs. Thiel @ SUNY Poly Tournament 1:00 PM
  vs. Stevens @ Kean College 3:00 PM
  at Kean 5:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 7:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Dean College 7:00 PM
  at Newbury College 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene 7:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Regis (Mass.) 4:00 PM
  vs. Elms @ Rochester, NY (Nazareth University) 6:00 PM
  vs. Medaille @ Nazareth College 8:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Pratt 11:00 AM
  vs. Wells @ Nazareth College 11:00 AM
  vs. Dean College @ Pratt 11:00 AM
  at Nichols 12:00 PM
  vs. Staten Island @ Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 PM
  at Newbury College 5:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Newbury College 7:00 PM
  at Dean College 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Sage 7:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Emerson 7:00 PM
  at Southern Vermont 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Elms * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Dean College 11:00 AM
  at Eastern Nazarene 12:00 PM
  at Dean College 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene 4:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Northern Vermont-Johnson 12:00 PM
  vs. Southern Vermont * @ Northern Vermont - Johnson St. 2:00 PM
  at Northern Vermont-Johnson 4:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Endicott * 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Regis (Mass.) 6:00 PM
  at Sage 6:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene 7:00 PM
  at Nichols 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Dean College @ Providence, R.I. 4:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 6:00 PM
  JWU Invitational
  at Endicott 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Johnson & Wales (RI) 10:00 AM
  JWU Invitational
  vs. Regis (Mass.) @ Providence, R.I. 10:00 AM
  at Northern Vermont-Johnson 12:00 PM
  vs. Nazareth @ Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM
  at Rivier 1:00 PM
  at Nichols 2:00 PM
  vs. John Jay @ at Rivier University - Nashua, N.H. 3:00 PM
  at Northern Vermont-Johnson 4:00 PM
  at Emerson 4:00 PM
  at Springfield 4:00 PM
  vs. Elmira @ Springfield College (Springfield, Mass.) 6:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Elms * 7:00 PM
  at Dean College * 7:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Newbury College 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Nichols * @ Dudley, Mass TBA
  at Eastern Nazarene * 11:00 AM
  at Newbury College * 12:00 PM
  at Nichols * 12:00 PM
  vs. Southern Vermont * @ Quincy, Mass. 1:00 PM
  vs. Elms * @ Nichols College (Dudley, Mass.) 2:00 PM
  at Newbury College * 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene * 3:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Endicott 6:00 PM
  at Emerson * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Nichols * 7:00 PM
  at Newbury College * 7:00 PM
  at Dean College * 7:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Newbury College * 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Endicott * 11:00 AM
  at Dean College * 12:00 PM
  vs. Vassar @ Endicott College 1:00 PM
  at Lesley * 1:30 PM
  at Dean College 2:00 PM
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Dean College 2:00 PM
  at Endicott 3:00 PM
  at Dean College 4:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
  at Dean College * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
  at Elms 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Newbury College * 11:00 AM
  vs. Nichols * @ Newbury College (Brookeline, Mass.) 1:00 PM
  at Lesley * 1:30 PM
  at Newbury College * 3:00 PM
  at Hellenic College
  vs. Elms * @ at Lesley University - Cambridge, Mass. 3:30 PM
  at Lesley * 5:30 PM
Tue. 12 at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Wentworth 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 at Baruch 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Nichols * TBA
  at Newbury College * 12:00 PM
  at Nichols * 2:00 PM
  vs. Lesley @ Nichols 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Eastern Nazarene * 7:00 PM
  at Cal Lutheran 10:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Emerson 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Eastern Nazarene * 7:00 PM
  at Regis (Mass.) 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Lesley @ Beverly, Mass. 11:00 AM
  at Endicott 11:00 AM
  at Elms * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene * 12:00 PM
  vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson * @ Eastern Nazarene (Quincy, Mass.) 2:00 PM
  at Endicott * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene 4:00 PM
Mon. 25 at Dean College * 7:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Elms * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Elms * 7:00 PM
  at Newbury College * 7:00 PM
  at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
  at Lesley * 8:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Elms TBA
  at Newbury College 12:00 PM
  at Springfield 1:00 PM
  at Elms * 1:00 PM
  at Lesley * 1:30 PM
  vs. Hunter @ Springfield, Mass. 3:00 PM
  vs. Stevens @ Chicopee, Mass. 3:00 PM
  at Lesley * 3:30 PM
Sun. 31 at Pine Manor 12:00 PM
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ @ Pine Manor 2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Sage 6:00 PM
  at Nichols * 7:00 PM
  at Pine Manor 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at MIT 7:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Endicott * 6:00 PM
  at Dean College * 7:00 PM
  at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Nichols * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene * 12:00 PM
  at Elms * 1:00 PM
  vs. Dean College @ Quincy, Mass. 2:00 PM
  at Endicott * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene 4:00 PM
Thu. 11 at NECC Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 13 at NECC Championship % TBA
* Conference
% Post season