Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 at Green Mountain Final W, 4-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 4-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 1-0
Fri. 2 vs. Becker @ Anna Maria Final W, 5-0
  Worcester City Tournament
Sat. 3 at Elms Final L, 3-2
  at Lasell Final L, 16-0
  Lasell Kick-Off Classic
  vs. Newbury @ Regis College Final W, 7-0
  Regis College Invitational
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 4-2
  at Regis (Mass.) Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun. 4 vs. Baruch @ Lasell Final L, 13-2
  Lasell Kick-Off Classic
  vs. Newbury @ Regis College Final W, 4-0
  Regis College Invitational
  vs. Clark (Mass.) @ WPI Final L, 2-1
  at Lesley Final L, 2-1
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 8-0
Mon. 5 at Mitchell Final L, 6-2
Tue. 6 at Babson Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Mitchell Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Dean Final L, 7-0
  at Emerson Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Becker Final L, 1-0
  at Castleton Final L, 4-0
Thu. 8 at Wentworth Final - OT L, 2-1
  at WPI Final L, 4-1
Sat. 10 at Springfield Final L, 6-3
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 4-1
  at Mitchell Final L, 1-0
  at Johnson St. Final W, 1-0
  at Medaille Final L, 7-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 4-1
Mon. 12 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 4-0
  at Anna Maria Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Lesley Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 13 at Rivier Final W, 2-0
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Nichols Final L, 4-1
  at Coast Guard Final L, 5-0
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 3-2
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-2
  at Elms Final L, 5-2
Thu. 15 at Daniel Webster Final L, 2-1
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 17 at Daniel Webster Final W, 1-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 5-2
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Southern Vermont Final W, 7-0
  at Green Mountain Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Utica Final L, 8-0
Mon. 19 at Anna Maria Final W, 3-1
Tue. 20 at Elms Final W, 5-0
Wed. 21 at Becker Final W, 1-0
  at Albertus Magnus Final L, 2-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 4-0
  at Emerson Final W, 2-0
Thu. 22 at Wheelock Final W, 10-0
Sat. 24 at Bard Final L, 3-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 6-1
  at Elms * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 25 at Mitchell * Final W, 3-2
  Rescheduled from 9/24
Mon. 26 at Wheelock Final W, 8-0
Tue. 27 at Daniel Webster Final L, 1-0
  at SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 3-1
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 4-3
  at Elms * Final L, 3-2
  at Curry Final L, 6-2
Wed. 28 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 11-1
Thu. 29 at Becker Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Becker * Final L, 6-0
  at Lesley * Final - OT L, 2-1
Mon. 3 at Amherst Final L, 4-0
  at Elms Final W, 4-0
Tue. 4 at Daniel Webster Final W, 3-1
  at Skidmore Final - OT L, 4-3
  at Becker * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 2-1
  at Newbury Final W, 4-0
  @ Regis College - Weston, Mass.
Thu. 6 at Fitchburg St. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 8 at Wheelock * Final W, 12-1
  at Becker * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Elms * Final W, 4-1
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 2-0
Sun. 9 at Daniel Webster * Final L, 2-0
Mon. 10 at Curry Final L, 10-0
Tue. 11 at Southern Vermont Final L, 2-0
Wed. 12 at Salem St. Final L, 5-1
  at Mitchell Final W, 4-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 13 at Newbury * Final L, 1-0
  @ Regis College
  at Elms Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Becker * Final L, 2-0
  at Mitchell * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Clark (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
  at Wheelock * Final W, 8-0
Sun. 16 vs. Newbury @ @ Pine Manor Final W, 2-1
Tue. 18 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 4-2
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 3-1
  at Mitchell * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 20 at Rivier Final W, 7-1
Sat. 22 at Regis (Mass.) * Final W, 2-1
  at Wheelock * Final W, 6-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 3-0
  at Newbury * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sun. 23 at Newbury Final L, 6-0
Mon. 24 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 25 at Newbury Final W, 2-1
  at Becker Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at Mitchell * Final W, 3-0
  at Wheelock * Final W, 13-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 27 at Husson Cancelled
  at Newbury * Final L, 8-0
  at The Winsor School
Fri. 28 at Anna Maria Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Mitchell * Final L, 1-0
  at Elms * Cancelled
Sun. 30 at Lesley * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 2 at Newbury Final W, 2-1
  NECC First Round
  at Lesley Final L, 5-3
  NECC First Round
Fri. 4 at Daniel Webster Final W, 3-1
  NECC Semifinal
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 4-1
  NECC Semifinal
Sun. 6 at Southern Vermont Final W, 4-0
  NECC Championship
Wed. 9 at Brandeis Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 12 at Babson Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. MCLA @ At Norwich Final L, 3-1
  Cadet Kickoff Classic
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 3-0
  at Clark (Mass.) 1-0 Win Final W, 1-0
  at Bard Final L, 1-0
  at Lesley Final W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at New England Col. Final W, 1-0
  at Daniel Webster Final W, 1-0
  at Norwich Final L, 4-0
  Cadet Kickoff Classic
  at Anna Maria Final W, 3-0
Sun. 2 at Suffolk Final L, 4-1
  @ Dilboy Stadium, Somerville, Mass.
  at Mount Ida Final T, 1-1
  at Becker Final W, 8-0
  Worcester City Tournament
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 5-2
Tue. 4 at Daniel Webster Final W, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 13-0
  at Mass. Maritime Final L, 1-0
  at Castleton Final L, 7-1
Thu. 6 at Emerson Final W, 3-1
  at New England Col. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Elms Final W, 3-2
Sat. 8 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 4-1
  at Springfield Final L, 2-0
  at New England Col. Final L, 1-0
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 4-1
  at Becker Final W, 3-0
  at Lesley Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 4-0
Sun. 9 at Newbury Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Lesley Final - OT L, 4-3
Tue. 11 at Becker Final W, 4-0
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 12 at New England Col. Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Eastern Conn. St. Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Emerson Final L, 2-0
  at Sage Final L, 2-1
Thu. 13 at Becker Final W, 4-0
  at Westfield St. Final L, 1-0
  at Fisher Final W, 9-0
  at Lesley Final L, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 4-1
  at Colby-Sawyer Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Becker Final W, 2-1
Sun. 16 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 5-1
Mon. 17 at Suffolk Final L, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 4-1
  at Curry Final L, 3-1
Tue. 18 at Daniel Webster Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 6-1
  at Veterans Memorial Stadium
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 2-1
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 4-0
  at Western Conn. St. Final W, 1-0
  at Mount Ida Final L, 3-1
  at Lesley Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Wheelock Final W, 7-1
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-1
  at Mitchell * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 24 at Lesley * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 26 at Mitchell Final W, 3-1
  at Newbury * Final L, 2-0
  at Southern Vermont Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Nichols Final L, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 3-1
Thu. 27 at Mount Ida Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-0
  at Becker * Final W, 3-0
  at Elms * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Mon. 1 at Mass.-Boston Final L, 2-1
Tue. 2 at Mitchell Final W, 7-0
  at Skidmore Final L, 1-0
  at Lesley Final W, 6-0
Wed. 3 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 5-0
  at Elms Final L, 3-2
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 1-0
  at Plymouth St. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 6 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 1-0
  at Babson Final L, 2-0
  at Becker * Final W, 4-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 7 at Elms Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Mon. 8 at Newbury Final W, 1-0
Tue. 9 at Elms Final L, 2-1
Wed. 10 at Becker * Final L, 2-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 2-1
Thu. 11 at Newbury * Final W, 2-1
  at Mount Ida Final W, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-0
  at Mitchell Final W, 3-1
  at Newbury * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 3-0
  at Dilboy Stadium; Somerville, MA
Mon. 15 at Becker Final W, 5-0
Tue. 16 at Mitchell * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 17 at Southern Vermont * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 18 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-1
  at Daniel Webster Final L, 3-2
Sat. 20 at Elms * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 3-1
  at Becker * Final W, 4-1
Mon. 22 at MIT Final L, 8-0
Tue. 23 at Lesley * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Elms * Final L, 6-0
  at Newbury * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 26 at Lesley Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 2-1
  at Mitchell * Final L, 2-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 31 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 1-0
  NECC First Round
  at Elms Final L, 4-1
  NECC First Round
 
November
Fri. 2 at Mitchell Final - OT W, 3-2
  NECC Semifinal
  vs. Lesley @ Dilboy Field; Somerville, MA Final L, 1-0
  NECC Semifinal
Sun. 4 at Lesley Final W, 2-0
  NECC Championship
Wed. 7 at Roger Williams Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Division III New England Championship Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. Scranton @ Babson College, Babson Park, MA Final L, 6-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
August
Fri. 30 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 1-0
  at McDaniel Final L, 10-1
  vs. Becker @ Worcester State Final W, 5-0
  Worcester City Tournament
  at Lesley Final L, 1-0
Sat. 31 at Lasell Final L, 2-1
  Lasell Kick Off Classic
  at Mitchell Final W, 4-2
  at Colby-Sawyer Final L, 3-2
  at Daniel Webster Final L, 3-0
  at Stevenson Final L, 6-1
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Newbury @ Weymouth, Mass. Final W, 3-1
  vs. Clark (Mass.) @ WPI Final L, 6-0
  Worcester City Tournament
  at Mount Ida Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 3 at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-1
Wed. 4 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 6-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 1-0
  at Daniel Webster Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Emerson Final L, 3-0
  at Becker Final W, 2-1
  at Fitchburg St. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Fri. 6 at Mitchell Final W, 2-0
Sat. 7 at Newbury Final W, 5-1
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 4-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 5-0
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 2-1
  at Elms Final L, 2-0
  at Rivier Final W, 2-0
Sun. 8 at Salve Regina Final L, 5-0
  at Johnson St. Final W, 3-0
Mon. 9 at Albertus Magnus Final W, 2-1
  at Anna Maria Final L, 2-1
Tue. 10 at Nichols Final L, 4-0
Wed. 11 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 5-1
  at Newbury Final L, 4-3
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 2-1
  at Mitchell Final W, 6-1
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 7-0
Thu. 12 at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 at Elms Final L, 8-0
  at Mitchell Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 5-1
  at Babson Final L, 2-1
  at Daniel Webster Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 4-2
Sun. 15 at Bard Final L, 2-0
  at Newbury Final W, 3-2
Tue. 17 at Mitchell Final W, 6-0
Wed. 18 at Daniel Webster Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Anna Maria Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Becker Final W, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Elms Final W, 1-0
  at Emerson Final L, 3-1
  Charles River Cup
  at Mount Ida Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Becker Final W, 3-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Elms * Final L, 3-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 6-0
Mon. 23 at Daniel Webster Final L, 8-3
Tue. 24 at Anna Maria Final L, 3-1
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 2-1
  at Elms Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 25 at Daniel Webster Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Albertus Magnus Final W, 1-0
  at Fitchburg St. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 at Mitchell * Final L, 1-0
  at Becker * Final W, 2-1
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 1 at Worcester St. Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Skidmore Final L, 4-0
Wed. 2 at Becker Final W, 5-0
  at Curry Final L, 2-0
  at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 2-1
  at Rivier Final W, 1-0
  at Wentworth Final W, 4-2
  at Coast Guard Final L, 3-0
Thu. 3 at WPI Final L, 2-1
Sat. 5 at Daniel Webster * Final L, 1-0
  at Mitchell * Final L, 4-1
  at Newbury * Final L, 6-2
Sun. 6 at Elms Final W, 3-0
Mon. 7 at Mitchell Final W, 2-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 8 at Southern Vermont * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Lesley * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 9 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 2-0
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 1-0
  at Suffolk Final W, 4-1
Sat. 12 at Becker * Final W, 1-0
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 6-0
  at Elms * Final L, 2-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 15 at Newbury * Final L, 2-0
  at Elms * Final L, 4-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 16 at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 1-0
  at Fitchburg St. Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 at Daniel Webster Final W, 5-2
  at Mitchell * Final L, 1-0
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 2-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 4-2
  at Dilboy Stadium
Tue. 22 at Mitchell * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 23 at Middlebury Final L, 5-0
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 2-0
  at Becker * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Curry Final L, 3-0
  at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-0
  at Newbury * Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  at Elms * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 at #3 Mitchell % Final W, 2-0
  NECC First Round
  at #4 Regis (Mass.) % Final W, 1-0
  NECC First Round
 
November
Fri. 1 at #2 Newbury % Final L, 1-0
  NECC Semifinal
  at #1 Elms % Final L, 1-0
  NECC Semifinal
Sun. 3 at #1 Elms % Final L, 5-0
  NECC Championship
Wed. 13 at Lasell % Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 16 at Williams % Final L, 4-0
 
August
Fri. 29 at Clark University Final L, 6-0
  at Lesley Final W, 1-0
  at Elms Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 30 at Lyndon St. Final L, 1-0
  Lyndon Kick-Off Tournament
  at Emerson Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Anna Maria Final W, 2-0
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
Sun. 31 at Mount Ida Final L, 2-0
  at Albertus Magnus Final L, 9-2
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Lyndon State College Final W, 1-0
  Lyndon Kick-Off Tournament
  at Becker Final W, 9-0
  Worcester City Tournament
 
September
Wed. 3 at Newbury Final W, 3-1