Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 14 at Southern Virginia Final - 7 innings L, 7-0
  at Southern Virginia Final - 6 innings W, 12-6
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Bluffton @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 8-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Otterbein @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 2 vs. Newbury @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 2-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic Terry Park -- Field 1
  vs. Finlandia @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 13-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed. 4 vs. Newbury @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Saint John's (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 9-8
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Baruch @ Gene Cusic Classic Final W, 12-4
Fri. 6 vs. Newbury * @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 11-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Newbury * @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Mitchell * @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 11-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Becker @ Central Florida (Pat Thomas Stadium) Final W, 16-3
  vs. Baruch @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex) Final L, 8-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Central Florida (Pat Thomas Stadium) Final W, 5-3
  vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex) Final W, 2-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun. 8 vs. Wentworth @ Lakeland, Fla. (Henley Field) Final L, 8-3
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Elms @ Ft. Myers, FL - Terry Park #2 Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
  vs. Salve Regina @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  vs. Becker @ Lakeland, Fla. (Henley Field) Final W, 13-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park Field 2) Final W, 6-5
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Curry @ Leesburg, Fla Final L, 2-1
  Pat Thomas Stadium
  vs. Daniel Webster @ Leesburg, Fla Final L, 5-0
  Pat Thomas Stadium
Mon. 9 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex) Final W, 6-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Daniel Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 15-3
  Chain of Lakes Field
  vs. Becker @ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park) Final L, 9-7
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park) Final W, 17-7
Tue. 10 vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Cusic Classic Final - 7 innings W, 14-2
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 17-5
  Lake Myrtle Park #2
  vs. Daniel Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  Lake Myrtle Park #2
  vs. New England Col. @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park) Final W, 9-7
Wed. 11 vs. Emerson @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex) Final W, 8-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Mitchell @ Ft. Myers, FL - Player Development #4 Final L, 5-2
  vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex) Final L, 8-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Ft. Myers, FL - Player Development #4 Final W, 10-0
Thu. 12 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Defiance @ Cusic Classic Final L, 12-10
  vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Daniel Webster * @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  Lake Myrtle Park
  vs. Daniel Webster * @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  Lake Myrtle Park
Fri. 13 vs. Augustana (Ill.) @ Cusic Classic Final L, 9-8
  vs. Becker * @ Avon Park, Fla. Final L, 15-10
  South Florida State College
Sat. 14 vs. Daniel Webster @ Lakeland, FL Final W, 8-6
  at Lesley Final L, 9-7
  vs. Bard @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 12-4
Sun. 15 at Newbury Final W, 3-2
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Newbury Final L, 8-1
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  vs. MCLA @ Lake Myrtle Park #4, Auburndale, FL Final L, 10-1
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 13-9
  vs. Lesley @ Lake Myrtle Park #4, Auburndale, FL Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
Mon. 16 vs. Crown (Minn.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  at Lesley Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 16-15
  at Utica Final L, 2-0
Tue. 17 at Southern Vermont Final - 7 innings W, 23-6
Wed. 18 vs. Alfred St. @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Lake Myrtle Field #2 - RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Keene St. @ Winter Haven, Florida Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Chain of Lakes No. 1
  vs. Lesley @ Winter Haven, Florida Final - 8 innings W, 13-8
  Chain of Lakes No. 1
  at Newbury * Final L, 5-2
  Franklin Pierce University; Rindge, N.H.
Thu. 19 vs. St. Michael's @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 13-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle Sports Park
  vs. Mass. Maritime @ Northboro, Mass. Final L, 10-4
  New England Baseball Complex - Northboro, Mass.
  at Newbury Final L, 4-3
  Franklin Pierce University; Rindge, N.H.
Sat. 21 at Westfield St. Postponed
  at Westfield St. Postponed
  at Lesley * Final - 7 innings L, 1-0
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
  at Lesley * Final - 7 innings W, 4-3
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
Sun. 22 vs. Becker * @ Franklin Pierce University (Rindge, N.H.) Final L, 4-1
  vs. Becker * @ Franklin Pierce University (Rindge, N.H.) Final L, 5-4
  at Newbury * Final L, 8-6
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
Tue. 24 at Lasell Final L, 4-2
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Wed. 25 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 7-2
  at Victory Field - Watertown, Mass.
  vs. Westfield St. @ New England Baseball Complex, Northborough, Mass. Final L, 9-5
  at Framingham St. Final L, 19-0
Thu. 26 at Mitchell Postponed
  at Lasell Cancelled
Fri. 27 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 5-0
  at Franklin Pierce
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 6-0
  at Franklin Pierce
Sat. 28 at Newbury * Final L, 2-1
  Victory Field; Watertown, Mass.
Sun. 29 at Newbury * Final - 10 innings L, 1-0
  Victory Field; Watertown, Mass.
  at Newbury * Final W, 11-3
  Victory Field; Watertown, Mass.
Mon. 30 at Elms Cancelled
Tue. 31 vs. Elms * @ New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass. Final - 7 innings L, 3-0
  vs. Elms * @ New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass. Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
 
April
Wed. 1 at Mitchell Final L, 2-1
  at Lesley Cancelled
  at Becker Final W, 15-2
  at Mitchell Final L, 2-1
Thu. 2 at Fitchburg St. Final L, 5-2
  at Auburn High School
Fri. 3 at Becker Final W, 16-4
  Becker Is Home Team At Lyons Diamond
Sat. 4 at Mitchell * Final L, 15-0
  at Mitchell * Final L, 16-3
Mon. 6 at Mitchell * Final L, 6-5
Tue. 7 at Southern Vermont Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 5-2
Wed. 8 at Eastern Nazarene Final - 7 innings L, 7-4
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 at Lesley * Final L, 9-3
  Game played at Plymouth North HS
  at Newbury * Final L, 3-1
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Mitchell * Final L, 8-1
  at Newbury * Final L, 5-1
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Mitchell * Final L, 3-2
Sun. 12 at Elms * Final L, 5-4
  at Worcester St. Final - 10 innings L, 10-9
  at Lesley * Final W, 5-1
  Game played at Trinity Stadium - Haverhill, Mass.
  at Lesley * Final W, 10-4
  Game played at Trinity Stadium - Haverhill, Mass.
  at Daniel Webster * Final L, 7-3
  Franklin Pierce University; Rindge, N.H.
Mon. 13 at Southern Vermont Final L, 28-2
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 10-5
  at Westfield St. Final L, 7-2
Tue. 14 at Nichols Final W, 5-1
  at Nichols Final - 6 innings L, 14-2
  at Lesley * Final L, 6-4
  Game played at MacKenize Stadium - Holyoke, Mass.
Wed. 15 at Mitchell Final L, 4-3
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 2-0
  at WPI Final L, 8-7
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 10-4
  at Mitchell Final L, 5-4
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-1
  at Elms Final W, 5-4
Thu. 16 at Newbury Final W, 12-2
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Bard Final L, 9-7
  at Daniel Webster Final L, 13-3
  at Elms * Final L, 11-10
Sat. 18 at Mitchell * Final L, 7-1
  at Becker * Final L, 5-2
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 6-4
  at Mitchell * Final L, 15-5
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 7-2
  at Becker * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 19 at Elms * Final L, 6-4
  at Plymouth St. Final W, 7-6
  at Newbury * Final W, 10-5
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Lesley * Final W, 6-2
  Game played at Trinity Stadium - Haverhill, Mass.
  at Plymouth St. Final L, 7-2
Tue. 21 at Coast Guard Final W, 9-2
  at Western New Eng. Cancelled
Wed. 22 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 5-3
  at Mass.-Boston Final L, 9-4
Thu. 23 at Elms * Final L, 8-3
  Mackenzie Stadium; Holyoke, Mass.
  at Elms * Final W, 2-0
  Mackenzie Stadium; Holyoke, Mass.
Fri. 24 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 6-5
Sat. 25 at Mitchell * Final L, 15-2
  vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Orono. ME Final W, 8-1
  University of Maine; Orono, Maine
  at Elms * Final L, 8-1
  vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Orono, ME Final W, 9-0
  University of Maine; Orono, Maine
  at Mitchell * Final L, 13-6
  at Elms * Final W, 7-0
  at Lesley * Final L, 3-2
  Game played at Trum Memorial Field - Somerville, Mass.
  at Lesley * Final L, 10-2
  Game played at Trum Memorial Field - Somerville, Mass.
Sun. 26 vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Husson Final L, 6-5
  Husson College; Bangor, Maine
  at Becker * Final - 10 innings W, 17-16
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 17-3
  vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Husson Final W, 15-5
  Husson College; Bangor, Maine
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 6-4
Tue. 28 at Clark University Final L, 6-5
  at Gordon Final L, 8-2
  Re-scheduled from 4/9
  at Becker Final L, 8-0
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Shuttleworth Park - Amsterdam, N.Y. Final L, 9-5
Wed. 29 vs. Coast Guard @ Dodd Stadium, Norwich, Conn. Final W, 6-3
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 15-5
  at Anna Maria Final W, 5-0
  at Clark University - Worcester, Mass.
Thu. 30 at Southern Vermont * Final W, 7-3
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 7-4
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 11-4
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 6-0
 
May
Sat. 2 at Becker * Final W, 8-5
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 4-3
  at Southern Vermont * Final - 9 innings W, 11-7
  vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ The Ballpark at Old Orchard Beach Final W, 9-1
  Games Played at The Ballpark - Old Orchard Beach, Maine
  at Newbury Final W, 6-5
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Becker * Final W, 12-2
  vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ The Ballpark at Old Orchard Beach Final W, 7-4
  Game played at The Ballpark - Old Orchard Beach, Maine
Sun. 3 at Mitchell * Final W, 6-2
  at Newbury Final L, 2-1
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 17-11
  at Newbury Final L, 4-1
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
Mon. 4 at Lesley * Final L, 6-4
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  at Elms Final L, 12-5
Fri. 8 at Mitchell % Final L, 4-0
  NECC Championships - Game 1
  vs. Elms % @ Mitchell College, New London, Conn. Final - 12 innings L, 7-6
  NECC Championship - Game 2
Sat. 9 vs. Lesley % @ Mitchell College, New London, CT Final - 10 innings W, 6-4
  NECC Championship Game 3
  at Mitchell % Final W, 6-3
  NECC Championship Game 4
  at Mitchell % Final L, 14-2
Sun. 10 at Mitchell % Final L, 9-0
  NECC Championship - Game 6
  at Mitchell % Final L, 9-3
  NECC Championship - Game 7
Wed. 13 vs. Salisbury @ Santander Stadium; York, Pa. Final L, 11-1
  NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional
Thu. 14 vs. Mitchell % @ York, Pa. Final W, 11-3
 
February
Sun. 14 vs. Marymount (Va.) @ Danville, Va. Final L, 7-2
  vs. Marymount (Va.) @ Danville, Va. Final L, 7-2
Sat. 20 vs. Southern Virginia @ Crewe, Va. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Crewe, Va. Final W, 3-2
Sun. 21 at Washington and Lee Final W, 3-0
  at Washington and Lee Cancelled
Sun. 28 vs. Plymouth St. @ Franklin Pierce Final L, 9-2
  at Clark University Final L, 8-3
  vs. Plymouth St. @ Franklin Pierce Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
 
March
Thu. 3 at Newbury Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Newbury Final L, 5-0
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Fri. 4 vs. Otterbein @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  at Newbury Final W, 11-3
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Newbury Final L, 6-2
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Sat. 5 vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park 3) Final L, 2-1
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Illinois Col. @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park 3) Final W, 4-1
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun. 6 vs. Mitchell * @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  Player Development Complex - Field 1
  vs. Mitchell * @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  Player Development Complex - Field 1
  vs. Becker @ NEBC-Northboro Final W, 9-3
  at Gallaudet Final W, 1-0
  vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park 1) Final W, 13-3
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park 1) Final L, 2-1
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 7 vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park 4) Final L, 9-6
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Newbury * @ Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 2-1
  Player Development Complex - Field 4
  vs. Northland @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  vs. Daniel Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 6-4
Tue. 8 vs. MacMurray @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 13-12
  vs. Cairn @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 14-12
  Lake Myrtle Park #2
Wed. 9 vs. Merchant Marine @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Dev. Complex 2) Final W, 3-2
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Illinois Col. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Player Development Complex - Field 3
  vs. Newbury @ Ft. Myers, Fla Final W, 12-10
  Player Development Complex - Field 3
  vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Player Dev. Complex 2) Final L, 5-1
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Daniel Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 14-3
Thu. 10 vs. Elms @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park Sports Complex, Field 3) Final L, 6-0
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Rivier @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park Sports Complex, Field 3) Final W, 13-2
  2016 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Moravian @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 15-7
  vs. Daniel Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 11-9
  Lake Myrtle Park #7
Fri. 11 vs. Newbury @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  Player Development Complex - Field 4
  vs. Alvernia @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-6
  Player Development Complex - Field 4
  vs. Mitchell @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 11-3
  vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 8-3
  Lake Myrtle Field #6
Sat. 12 vs. Hiram @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 9 innings W, 7-4
  Terry Park - Field 2
  vs. Becker * @ Leesburg, Fla. Final L, 13-3
  Pat Thomas Stadium
  vs. Newbury @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 9-5
  Terry Park - Field 2
  vs. Lakeland @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 16-4
  vs. Lesley @ Chain of Lakes Park #3 Final W, 8-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Purchase St. Final W, 2-0
  vs. Becker * @ Leesburg, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  Pat Thomas Stadium
  vs. Mt. St. Joseph @ Chain of Lakes Park #3 Final L, 17-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Purchase St. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 13-8
Sun. 13 vs. Lesley @ Lake Wales, Fl - Warner University Final L, 4-2
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Becker @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final W, 6-1
  Lake Myrtle Park
  vs. Macalester @ Tucson, Ariz. Final L, 12-7
  vs. Medaille @ Lake Wales, Fla. - Warner University Final W, 7-2
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Gallaudet @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final W, 7-0
  Lake Myrtle Park
Mon. 14 vs. Mitchell @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 12-8
  Spring Break Trip
  vs. Becker @ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, FL Final W, 14-5
  Lake Myrtle Park
  vs. MCLA @ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, FL Final W, 7-4
  Lake Myrtle Park
Tue. 15 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Lesley @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. New England Col. @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final W, 10-2
  Chain of Lakes Park
  vs. Becker @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final L, 12-8
  Chain of Lakes Park
  vs. Southern Vermont @ Tucson, Ariz. Final W, 10-5
  Tucson Invitational Games- Stadium
  at Newbury Final L, 13-9
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  vs. Dickinson St. @ Tucson, Ariz. Final L, 17-0
  Tucson Invitational Games- Stadium
Wed. 16 vs. Augsburg @ Tucson, Ariz. Final L, 16-7
  vs. Elms * @ Northborough, Mass. (N.E. Baseball Complex) Final L, 5-2
Thu. 17 vs. Becker * @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final L, 6-4
  Lake Myrtle Park
  vs. Becker * @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final L, 4-2
  Lake Myrtle Park
Fri. 18 vs. Lesley * @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Final W, 11-9
  Chain of Lakes Park
  at Emerson Final W, 5-2
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
Sat. 19 vs. Westfield St. @ Chain of Lakes Park #4 Final - 7 innings L, 18-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Mitchell * Final L, 9-7
  at Mitchell * Final L, 9-4
  at Clark University Final L, 14-3
Sun. 20 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 8-5
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-0
Mon. 21 at Elms Final L, 13-5
Tue. 22 at Mitchell Final L, 7-5
  at Westfield St. Final L, 9-0
Wed. 23 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 13-9
  at Albertus Magnus Final W, 12-4
  at Albertus Magnus Final W, 1-0
  at Lasell Final L, 17-3
  Brandeis University; Waltham, Mass.
Thu. 24 at Fitchburg St. Final L, 6-2
  at Elms * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 25 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 9-0
  at Newbury * Final - 8 innings W, 2-0
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Newbury * Final W, 2-1
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Sat. 26 at Becker * Final L, 5-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 7-6
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Mitchell Final L, 12-0
  at Becker * Final L, 9-5
  at Mitchell Final L, 12-9
Mon. 28 at Westfield St. Postponed
  at Westfield St. Postponed
  at Lesley Final W, 3-1
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Lesley Final W, 7-4
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Tue. 29 at Mass. Maritime Final L, 6-4
  at Lasell Final W, 7-6
  Brandeis University; Waltham, Mass.
Wed. 30 at Daniel Webster Final L, 8-2
  at Westfield St. Final W, 9-3
  at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 8-1
  at Rhode Island Col. Final L, 11-8
Thu. 31 at Mass. Maritime Final L, 5-4
  at MCLA Final W, 16-4
  at Daniel Webster Final W, 26-9
  at Springfield Final W, 11-2
  at Lesley Final L, 5-4
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
 
April
Fri. 1 at Elms Cancelled
Sat. 2 at Elms Final W, 7-1
  at Lesley * Final L, 2-1
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
  at Elms Final L, 5-0
  at Lesley * Final W, 2-1
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
Tue. 5 at Becker Postponed
Wed. 6 at Albertus Magnus Final - 10 innings W, 4-1
  at Albertus Magnus Final W, 5-0
  at Lesley * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Lesley * Final W, 5-0
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Thu. 7 at Suffolk Cancelled
Fri. 8 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 5-3
  at Nichols Postponed
Sat. 9 at Becker * Final W, 4-3
  at Mitchell * Final L, 5-1
  at Elms * Final W, 6-1
  at Mitchell * Final L, 5-1
  at Becker * Final W, 8-4
  at Elms * Final L, 3-1
  at Lesley Final W, 1-0
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
  at Lesley Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  Trinity Stadium; Haverhill, Mass.
Sun. 10 at Becker * Final L, 9-4
  at New England Col. Final W, 17-9
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 13-0
  at New England Col. Final W, 10-1
  at Newbury * Final W, 8-2
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Tue. 12 vs. Rivier @ Northborough, Mass. (New England Baseball Complex) Final W, 9-7
  at Becker Final W, 13-9
  Rescheduled from 3/28
  at Elms * Final W, 6-5
Wed. 13 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 3-1
  at Daniel Webster
  at Anna Maria Final W, 24-5
  at Mitchell Final W, 8-3
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 10-9
  at Daniel Webster
  at Newbury Final W, 7-6
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
Thu. 14 at Anna Maria Final L, 14-8
  Rescheduled from 4/6
  at Brandeis Final L, 3-1
  at Norwich Final L, 14-7
  at Mitchell * Final L, 12-3
  at Lesley Final W, 10-5
  Trum Memorial; Somerville, Mass.
Fri. 15 at Southern Vermont Final L, 8-6
  at Southern Vermont Final L, 15-1
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 5-3
Sat. 16 at Daniel Webster * Final L, 8-6
  at Elms * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 8-5
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-1
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 4-1
  at Elms * Final L, 8-3
Sun. 17 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 14-2
  at Mitchell * Final L, 4-2
  at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final L, 3-2
  at Newbury * Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
Mon. 18 at Becker Final W, 24-8
Wed. 20 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 13-4
  at Nichols Final L, 3-2
  at Southern Vermont * Final L, 7-2
  at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 13-1
  at Daniel Webster * Final W, 9-0
  at Elms Final L, 10-2
Thu. 21 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 7-1
  at Becker * Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
  at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 13-6
  at MCLA Final L, 10-3
  at Becker * Final W, 8-4
Sat. 23 at Lesley * Final W, 6-1
  Trum Memorial; Somerville, Mass.
  at Daniel Webster Final W, 4-2
  at Lesley * Final L, 6-5
  Trum Memorial; Somerville, Mass.
  at Elms * Final L, 6-2
  Senior Day
  at Daniel Webster Final L, 4-3
  at Elms * Final L, 6-0
  Senior Day
  at Newbury * Final W, 6-5
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
  at Newbury * Final L, 8-2
  Campanelli Stadium; Brockton, Mass.
Sun. 24 at Colby-Sawyer Final L, 5-4
  at Mitchell * Final W, 11-4
  at Becker * Final W, 14-11
  at Southern Vermont * Final W, 4-3
Mon. 25 at Daniel Webster Final L, 11-2
  at Worcester St. Final L, 10-9
Tue. 26 vs. Mitchell @ Dodd Stadium, Norwich, Conn. Final L, 11-5
Wed. 27 at Southern Vermont * Final W, 11-9
  New England Baseball Complex; Northborough, Mass.
  at Gordon Final W, 5-4
  Moved from 3/22
Fri. 29 at Mitchell % Final L, 10-5
  NECC Championship - Game 1
  vs. Elms % @ New London, Conn. Final W, 5-3
  NECC Championship - Game 2
Sat. 30 vs. Lesley % @ New London, Conn. Final W, 3-2
  NECC Championship - Game 3
  at Mitchell % Final L, 21-7
  NECC Championship - Game 4
  vs. Southern Vermont % @ New London, Conn. Final L, 12-2
  NECC Championship - Game 5
 
May
Sun. 1 at Mitchell % Final L, 14-8
  NECC Championship - Game 6
Sun. 8 at Holy Cross Final L, 5-1
  at Holy Cross Final L, 5-0
Wed. 11